Uitslagen westlaanrun

RESULTATEN OEFENCROSSEN AVR

MSKA Westlaanrun – 05/10/2019

eendjes meisjes

1 DE MEY Franne Zonnebeke
2 WYCKHUYS Bo TURO
3 CAPPON Axelle BEVS
4 LENOIR Miley VIKR
5 BALINT Isabella VCSR
6 WYCKHUYS Nim TURO

eendjes jongens

1 GRIGORAS Octavian VCSR
2 SEGERS Arno ACRO
3 HUUGHE Diago SBBR
4 ASSAAD Taher VCSR
5 AL-SAWAADI Ali VCSR
6 SAHITI Aris VCSR
7 LENOIR Jayden VIKR
8 SALAMA Abdurahman VCSR
9 HUYSENTRUYT Casper HONZ

1e leerjaar meisjes

1 BAH Kadiatou VCSR
2 DE COSTERE Auke VIKR
3 ETELVINA Manou VCSR
4 BULGAGIU Diana Cristina VCSR

1e leerjaar jongens

1 DEWITTE Wout BEVS
2 LABYT Charif VCSR
3 LABYT Akram VCSR
4 AL-SAADAWI Mohammed VCSR

2e leerjaar meisjes

1 DE BRUYNE Vanity BEVS

2e leerjaar jongens

1 SEGERS Robbe ACRO
2 AMEYE Achille SBBR
3 SCHOONBAERT Charles

3e leerjaar meisjes

1 DEWITTE Noor BEVS
2 DEMEY Ode Zonnebeke
3 DEBRUYNE Laticia BEVS
4 DE COSTERE Jade VIKR
5 HUYSENTRUYT Cara HONZ
6 BAH Mariama Cire VCSR
7 SAHITI Arizona VCSR

3e leerjaar jongens

1 VERMEERSCH Siebe BEVS
2 ANCKAERT Mathis GEHO
3 VERHAEGHE Jules SBBR
4 VANHUYSE Xander Plataan
5 LENOIR Jericho VIKR
6 GAMADEDIN Moaaz VCSR
7 SALAMA Mohamed VCSR
8 AL-SAADAWI Hussein VCSR

4e leerjaar meisjes

1 VANWILDEMEERSCH Yana BERU
2 AMEYE Juliette SBBR
3 DUPREZ Margaux VIKR
4 LUPPENS Lea BERU
5 WINDELS Ermeline VIKR
6 DEDIER Ella VIKR
7 SELSCHOTTER Kira VCSR

4e leerjaar jongens

1 LAKIERE Elian VCSR
2 LEENKNECHT Pieterjan GEHO
3 ALLOSSERY Kas Lichtervelde
4 CLAEYS Lucas BOEK
5 DELAERE Ben BSRR
6 MATLOUB Abdenour KLRU

5e leerjaar meisjes

1 DE BAECKE Imke KLRU
2 DELEU Viona Zwevezele
3 MAEKELBERG Lore SBBR
4 KOLON DIALLO Mariama VCSR
5 SAFAI Sarah VCSR
6 SAMADI Farkhunda VCSR

5e leerjaar jongens

1 PANNECOUCKE Faro VCSR
2 VERHAEGHE Louis SBBR
3 TUERLINCKX Flor GRUM
4 MEEUWS Rhune VIRO

6e leerjaar jongens

1 LAGROU Ewoud SBLR
2 LESAGE Fre VIRO
3 VANHUYSSE Elias Plataan
4 HUUGHE Ynesta SBBR
5 DEDIER Wouter VIKR
6 DELAERE Tim VCSR
7 BALINT Antonio VCSR

1e middelbaar meisjes

1 DE BAECKE Flore Broederschool

1e middelbaar jongens

1 LAGROU Jonas KSRO
2 SAMYN Victor
3 GRIGORAS Mario-Andrei

2e middelbaar jongens

1 MEEUWS Xander Torhout

3e middelbaar meisjes

1 BEERNAERT Emilie T Saam

3e middelbaar jongens

1 LAGROU Jeroen KSRO